Profile picture

Jonas, Insta: @trains.st

@speedjones1  29,815.98km  406h 55min  138 pts

Last journeys of Jonas, Insta: @trains.st:

Saturday, 18. May 2024

  • 08:06 pm Graz Hbf

    suburban S 7 (8431) 41km 52min

    S7 -> Köflach
    GKB 5063 008 GTW „S-Bahn Steiermark“

    mit
    S61 -> Wies-Eibiswald
    GKB 5063 001 GTW
    Zugteilung in Lieboch

  • 08:58 pm Köflach
  • 04:58 pm   05:00 pm Wien Hbf

    RJ 79 169km 2h 33min

    RJ 79 -> Graz Hbf
    ÖBB 1216 210 + ČD RJ No. 07

  • 07:33 pm Graz Hbf
  • 07:26 am   07:27 am Graz Hbf

    RJ 554 170km 2h 36min

    RJ 554 OS3580 -> Flughafen Wien (VIE)
    ———————————
    ÖBB RJ No. 37 + ÖBB 1116 237

  • 10:02 am   10:03 am Wien Hbf
  • 06:21 am   06:22 am Köflach

    suburban S 7 (8410) 41km 53min

    S7 -> Graz Hbf
    GKB 5063 009 GTW

  • 07:15 am Graz Hbf

Friday, 17. May 2024

  • 01:31 pm   01:32 pm Graz Hbf

    suburban S 7 (8481) 41km 53min Commute

    S7 -> Köflach
    GKB 5063 005 GTW

  • 02:23 pm   02:25 pm Köflach

Thursday, 16. May 2024

  • 03:06 pm   03:07 pm Graz Hbf

    suburban S 7 (8421) 41km 51min Commute

    S7 -> Köflach
    GKB 5063 001 + 5063 010

  • 03:58 pm Köflach